Staff

Mrs K. Booth

Mrs K. Booth Head of Science

Since September 2015
Mr D. Cank

Mr D. Cank Teacher of IT

Since September 2015
Mrs S. Clements

Mrs S. Clements CPLO

Since September 2015
Mrs J. Cox

Mrs J. Cox Teacher of Mathematics

Since September 2015
Mrs A. Edwards

Mrs A. Edwards Head of Business Development

Since June 2016
Mr D. Friday

Mr D. Friday Teacher of English

Since September 2015
Mrs L. Garrett

Mrs L. Garrett Head of KS4

Since September 2015
Mr C. Gee

Mr C. Gee Head of KS5

Since September 2014
Mr D. Halilic

Mr D. Halilic Head of IT

Since September 2015
Mrs J. Hall

Mrs J. Hall Head of Engineering

Since September 2016
Mr A. Halliwell

Mr A. Halliwell Teacher of Mathematics & Enrichment Co-ordinator

Since September 2015
Mr R. Harris

Mr R. Harris Deputy Principal

Since September 2014
Miss C. Judson

Miss C. Judson Head of Business

Since September 2015
Ms C. Keep

Ms C. Keep Teacher of Science

Since September 2014
Miss L. Lawson

Miss L. Lawson Head of English

Since September 2014
Mrs B. Lunt

Mrs B. Lunt Attendance Officer & Receptionist

Since September 2014
Miss N. Madden

Miss N. Madden Teacher of Business

Since September 2014
Mrs J. McKay

Mrs J. McKay Deputy Principal

Since September 2014
Ms K. O'Neill

Ms K. O'Neill Support Coach

Since June 2015
Miss K. Peacock

Miss K. Peacock Teacher of Engineering

Since September 2015
Mrs L. Prendergast

Mrs L. Prendergast Employer Engagement

Since September 2016
Mr P. Pritchard

Mr P. Pritchard Teacher of English

Since September 2015
Ms S. Rice

Ms S. Rice Head of Mathematics

Since September 2015
Mr M. Stanton

Mr M. Stanton Science Technician and Health & Safety Officer

Since February 2015
Mr L. Stewart

Mr L. Stewart Teacher of Business & Economics

Since September 2015
Ms G. Stonier

Ms G. Stonier Principal

Since September 2015
Miss N. Wozny

Miss N. Wozny PA to Principal, Clerk to Governors & Exams Officer

Since September 2015

© Copyright 2017 Future Tech Studio. All Rights Reserved.